Σχολικό Έτος 2022-2023 |
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟ |
Α/Α |
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ / ΝΑΜΕ |
ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ / SCHOOLSUBJEKT |
ΤΑΞΗ / CLASS |
ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ |
1 |
Καλαϊτζίδης Βασίλειος – Kalaitzidis Vassileios / Διευθυντής – HEAD TEACHER |
Π.Ε. 11 |
Φυσικής Αγωγής |
Physical Education 1/2/5/6nd classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 09:00 – 09:40 |
2 |
Δανιηλίδου Ιωάννα – Daniilidou Ioanna |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δασκάλα |
Α‘ Τάξη – 1nd class |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 10:00 – 10:45 |
3 |
Χατζηγιάννη Εύη- Xatzigianni Evi |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δασκάλα |
Β‘ Τάξη – 2nd class |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 11:45 – 12:25 |
3 |
Αζήζογλου Ερσάν – Azizoglou Ersan |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δάσκαλος |
Γ‘ Τάξη – 3nd class |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 11:45 – 12:25 |
4 |
Καβάζης Δημήτριος – Kavazis Dimitrios |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δάσκαλος |
Δ‘ Τάξη – 4nd class |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 09:00 – 09:40 |
5 |
Μπιστιόλα Χρύσα – Bistiola Chrysa |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δασκάλα |
Ε‘ Τάξη – 5nd class |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 10:45 – 11:30 |
6 |
Tσιώλης Αντώνιος – Tsiolis Antonios |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δάσκαλος |
ΣΤ‘ Τάξη – 6nd class |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 10:45 – 11:30 |
7 |
Παϊκοπούλου Παρασκευή – Paikopoulou Paraskevi |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δασκάλα Ολοήμερου |
All Day School – 4nd-5nd-6nd classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:40 – 13:15 |
8 |
Κυπαρισσοπούλου Ανθή – Kiparisopoulou Anthi |
Π.Ε. 06 |
Αγγλικής Γλώσσας |
English Teacher-All classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 09:00 – 09:40 |
9 |
Καλογιανντσίδου Ιωάννα – Kalogiantsidou Ioanna |
Π.Ε. 05 |
Γαλλικής Γλώσσας |
French language Teacher-5nd |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9:40 – 10:00 |
10 |
Γιακούπ Σεβάλ – Giakoup Seval |
Π.Ε. 70 |
Δασκάλα Τ.Υ. |
Admission Class – All classes |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 10:45 – 11:30 |
11 |
Μόσχου Μαρία – Mosxou Maria |
Π.Ε. 71 |
Δάσκαλος Τ.Ε. |
Special Education Class – All classes |
ΤΡΙΤΗ 11:40 – 12:25 |
12 |
Μυρισίδης Θεόφιλος – Mirisidis Theofilos |
Π.Ε. 79.01 |
Μουσικός |
Music Teacher-All classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 09:00 – 09:40 |
13 |
Τακοπούλου Δήμητρα – Takopoulou Dimitra |
Π.Ε. 86 |
Πληροφορική / Τ.Π.Ε. |
Computer Schience – All classes |
ΤΡΙΤΗ 11:30 – 11:45 |
14 |
Σπανού Μαρκέτα – Spanou Marketa |
Π.Ε. 08 |
Εικαστικά |
Art – 1/2/3/4/5/6nd classes |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 10:00 – 10:45 |
15 |
Πολύζος Απόστολος – Polyzos Apostolos |
Π.Ε. 91 |
Θεατρική Αγωγή |
Theater Studies – 1/2/3/4nd classes |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 10:00 – 10:45 |
16 |
Καλπακίδης Στυλιανός – Kalpakidis Stilianos |
Π.Ε. 11 |
Φυσικής Αγωγής |
Physical Education – 3/4nd classes |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 10:45 – 11:30 |
18 |
Καλογουλίδου Σταματία – Kalogoylidou Stamatia |
Π.Ε. 30 |
Κοινωνικών Λειτουργών |
Social Worker / All classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:45 – 11:30 |
19 |
Δαρτζαλοπούλου Παναγιώτα – Dartzalopoulou Panagiota |
Π.Ε. 23 |
Ψυχολόγος |
Psychologist / All classes |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:45 – 11:30 |